Vuoden Pentu 2018

Mukana kaikki 23.9.2018 mennessä pidetyt näyttelyt

sijoitus koiran nimi omistajat pisteet näyttelyt väriryhmä lisäpist.
1 Samuraiwood’s Peppi Pitkätossu Leppälä Eila 162 5 ke-ti 17
2 Alder Glade’s Treasure Kunttu Minna & Topi 121 5 ke-ti 12
3 Jättiläisen Malus Sylvestris Smura Noona & Kasv. 80 5 ke-ti 5
4 Samuraiwood’s Paavo Pesusieni Partanen Kirsi 73 5 ke-ti 13
5 Mi’Havana Mr Charming Jokio Kristiina 69 3 mu-ha 9
6 Bella Seppälä Anne 48 3 ke-ti 3
  Hainaron Absolute Arrow Eerola Satu & Saat Egon 48 3 mu-ha 3
8 Mi’Havana Masterpiece Laihoaho Anette & Kasv. 44 3 mu-ha 4
9 Danemanian Faith In Blu For Lhad Hovikorpi Laura & Leppälä Virpi 38 2 si 8
10 Blue Hood’s Pepper’s Lane Jaakonsaari Petra 34 2 si 4
11 Red Rublev Jetsetter Haavisto Soile 29 3 ke-ti 5
12 Grand Oak’s Seabiscuit Forsstén-Klint Sari & Klint Niko 26 1 mu-ha 6
13 Nerian Euro Power Granada Räisänen Tiina 24 1 ke-ti 9
  Finskilän Ciusoitteleva Diiva Mikkonen Kari & Taija 24 2 mu-ha 5
  Patch-Guilt’s Erica Hynninen Annika & Kasv. 24 1 mu-ha 9
16 Grand Oak’s Secretariat Forsstén-Klint Sari & Klint Niko 23 2 mu-ha 4
  Danemanian File Starter Rytinki Marika 23 1 mu-ha 8
18 Hainaron Electric Eerola Satu 22 1 mu-ha 7
19 Exaisios Shine On You Crazy Diamond Kasv & Baer Joonas 21 1 ke-ti 6
20 Jättiläisen Myrrhis Odorata Meriläinen Annika 20 2 ke-ti 1
  Exaisios Eclipse Kasv & Baer Joonas 20 1 ke-ti 5
22 Genedda Impressionant Femme Keskinen Mari 19 1 mu-ha 4
  Patch-Guilt’s Essex Seppänen Eija 19 1 mu-ha 4
  Danemanian Fight Fire With Fire Salokoski Maija & Kasv. 19 1 mu-ha 4
25 Nerian Euro Power Jericho Tuominen Emmiina & Husain Hammad 17 1 ke-ti 2
  Finskilän Capteeni Compromissi Maunuksela Maria & Rauhala Janne 17 2 mu-ha 3
  Genedda Le Chien Holkeri Jani & Rindell Riikka 17 1 si 2
28 Bigfort Enigma Ahosola Sari 16 1 mu-ha 1
  Leevindane A Kiss From A Rose Whit Bonel Boman Minna & Jouni 16 1 si 1
  Grande Gremin’s Just Blue Sapphire Ylinen Tiina 16 1 si 1
  Riverside Tail’s Adelie Kanto Pia 16 1 ke-ti 1
32 Danemanian Fear Of The Dark Nygren Minna & Kasv. 15 1 mu-ha 5
33 Samuraiwood’s Olga Kurylenko Kärkkäinen Essi & Kasv. 14 1 ke-ti 4
  Nerian Euro Power Highworth Tuominen Paula 14 1 ke-ti 4
  Exaisios The Show Must Go On Baijars Sabina 14 1 ke-ti 4
  Patch-Guilt’s Elmore Kaarre Jussi 14 1 mu-ha 4
  Finskilän Cipacca Caunokainen Takamäki Ulla 14 1 mu-ha 4
38 Catapha’s Golden I’m Fear Of The Dark Puomila Maxiini & Kasv. 13 1 je-ti 3
39 Bastianx Nikanti Linda 12 1 si 2
40 Mi’havana Magic Queen Partanen Ilona 11 1 mu-ha 1
  Exaisios Wish You Were Here Silvasti Elsa 11 1 ke-ti 1
  Genedda L’arc De Triomphe Lappalainen Leena 11 1 si 1
43 Finskilän Comea Danemanian Casanova Rytinki Marika & Belanthor Maiju 5 1 mu-ha 1
  Patch-Guilt’s El Morocco Tarhonen Hannele & Pekka 5 1 mu-ha 1
  Finskilän Coolein Böönä Mononen Riitta 5 1 mu-ha 1
  Patch-Guilt’s Escallonia Tarhonen Hannele & Pekka 5 1 mu-ha 1
  Catapha’s Girl Of Genius Toivonen Taina 5 1 mu-ha 1
  Hainaron Ice Ice Baby Eerola Satu 5 1 mu-ha 1
  Hainaron Narayan Eerola Satu 5 1 mu-ha 1
50 Red Rublev Just Me Friman Mirja & Kasv. 4 1 ke-ti 0
  Red Rublev Japanese Whispers Majuri Tiina & Kasv. 4 1 ke-ti 0