Tulokset erikoisnäyttely 22.7.2018

KEHÄ 1.
tuomari: ARNE FOSS, NO

SINISET

UROKSET                        BABYLUOKKA 5 -7 kk
1.                   DANEMANIAN FAITH IN BLU FOR LHAD 1KP ROP-PENTU BISS2-PENTU

UROKSET                        JUNIORILUOKKA
2.                   GRANDE GREMIN’S JASPER IV VIA GRANOS ERI2
3.                   GRANDE GREMIN’S JUST BLUE SAPPHIRE ERI1 SA PU1 SERT ROP-JUN ROP BISS2-JUNIORI BISS3

UROKSET                        NUORTENLUOKKA
4.                   DOGGIMAINEN SUOMALAINEN VOITTO ERI1 SA PU4
5.                   GENEDDA GRAND PRIX ERI2

UROKSET                        AVOINLUOKKA
6.                   DOGGIMAINEN UTÖN VARTIJA ERI1 SA PU3 VARASERT
7.                   GRANDE GREMIN’S IM YOUR LOVEJOY EH2

UROKSET                        VALIOLUOKKA
8.                   DOGGIMAINEN PIIPPOLAN VAARI ERI2
9.                   LAWAETZ DANES BOLD IN BLUE ERI1 SA PU2

NARTUT                           JUNIORILUOKKA
10.                GRANDE GREMIN’S JEWEL OF BLUE DIAMONDS ERI1 SA PN2 SERT VSP-JUN
11.                LEEVINDANE A KISS FROM A ROSE WITH BONEL EH2

NARTUT                           NUORTENLUOKKA
12.                DOGGIMAINEN SUOMALAINEN UNELMA EH2
13.                VIA GRANO’S GRACILAGNETA EH3
14.                VIA GRANO’S UNAGRADABLESORPRESA ERI1

NARTUT                           AVOINLUOKKA
15.                DOGGIMAINEN MÄRKETIN VARTIJA ERI1

NARTUT                           VALIOLUOKKA
16.                C’MON ONE AND ONLY ERI2 SA PN4
17.                DANEMANIAN CHOSEN PEARL TO LHAD EH4
18.                GRANDE GREMIN’S GREATEST LOVE OF ALL ERI3
19.                SOVEREIGNDANES’S BABY BUBBLES ERI1 SA PN1 VSP

NARTUT                           VETERAANILUOKKA
20.                NOLANA S ISAEVSKOGO PODVORYA ERI1 SA PN3 ROP-VET BISS2-VETERAANI

KASVATTAJALUOKKA
1001.            KENNEL DOGGIMAINEN 1 KP ROP-KASV BISS2 KASVATTAJA
1002.            KENNEL GRANDE GREMIN’S 2 KP

KELTAINEN & TIIKERIJUOVAINEN

NARTUT                           BABYLUOKKA 5 – 7 kk
21.                ALDER GLADE’S TREASURE 1 KP ROP-PENTU BISS1-PENTU

NARTUT                           PENTULUOKKA 7 – 9 kk
22.                JÄTTILÄISEN MALUS SYLVESTRIS 1 KP PEN2

UROKSET                        JUNIORILUOKKA
23.                EDENDANE’S SIM SALA BIM ERI1 SA PU4 SERT ROP-JUN BISS3-JUNIORI
24.                RED RUBLEV JETSETTER ERI2

UROKSET                        NUORTENLUOKKA
25.                SMALLTALL’S HEART MELT ERI1

UROKSET                        AVOINLUOKKA
26.                RED RUBLEV ALL ABOUT ME ERI1

UROKSET                        VALIOLUOKKA
27.                ALDER GLADE’S ENDURE ERI5 SA
28.                DJURHEDENS BALTAZAR AF LISE ERI2 SA PU2
29.                EDENDANE’S NEWS FLASH ERI4 SA
30.                HOPPINGHAM’S I’M STORY HOT STORY ERI3 SA PU3
31.                MAXIDAN’S ABRACADABRA ERI1 SA PU1 VSP

NARTUT                           JUNIORILUOKKA
32.                BELLA ERI2
33.                RED RUBLEV JEPANESE WHISPERS EH3
34.                RED RUBLEV JOY EH4
35.                RED RUBLEV JUST ME ERI1 SA VSP-JUN SERT

NARTUT                           AVOINLUOKKA
36.                EDENDANE’S CENTERFOLD HOLDER ERI2
37.                RED RUBLEV ALWAYS ON MY MIND ERI1 SA

NARTUT                           VALIOLUOKKA
38.                BLAAHOLMS RUBIN ERI4 SA
39.                EDENDANE’S BRIGHT LIKE DIAMOND ERI- SA
40.                EDENDANE’S DIAMONDS ARE FOREVER ERI- SA
41.                EDENDANE’S DIAMONDS R BIG DEAL ERI-
42.                EDENDANE’S SHINE LIKE A DIAMOND ERI1 SA PN1 ROP BISS2
43.                EURO POWER J-LO ERI3 SA PN4
44.                HOPPINGHAM’S I’M GOSSIP HOT GOSSIP ERI2 SA PN2
45.                HOPPINGHAM’S I’M WHISPER HOT WHISPER ERI- SA
46.                RED RUBLEV BEING ME ERI- SA
47.                RED RUBLEV HEART KILLER ERI- SA
48.                RED RUBLEV NEVER NEVER LAND ERI- SA

NARTUT                           VETERAANILUOKKA
49.                EDENDANE’S LILY OF THE VALLEY ERI1 SA PN3 ROP-VET BISS VETERAANI
50.                EDENDANE’S MONA LISA SMILE ERI2 SA

KASVATTAJALUOKKA
1003.            KENNEL EDENDANE’S 1 KP ROP-KASV BISS1 KASVATTAJA
1004.            KENNEL RED RUBLEV 2 KP

 JÄLKELÄISLUOKKA
2001.            DJURHEDENS ASTOR AF LISE 1 KP ROP-JÄLK BISS1-JÄLK

 

KEHÄ 2.

tuomari: ELISABETH BUGGE OLSEN, NO

MUSTA & HARLEKIINI

UROKSET                        JUNIORILUOKKA
51.                HAINARON ABSOLUTE ARROW ERI
52.                HAPPY HARLEKIN’S WANNAB ROCKSTAR ERI1 SA PU1 SERT VSP VSP-JUNIORI
53.                HOPPINGHAM’S TAKE ME TO YOUR HEART ERI2 SA
54.                MI’HAVANA MACHO FANTASTICO ERI4
55.                MI’HAVANA MR CHARMING ERI3 SA

UROKSET                        NUORTENLUOKKA
56.                JÄTTILÄISEN LOITSUN LAAKERIPUU ERI1
57.                VIA GRANO’S PRIMERRANGO EH2

UROKSET                        AVOINLUOKKA
58.                GRANDE GREMIN’S I DID IT WHIT MIHAVANA ERI1 SA PU2 VARASERT

UROKSET                        VALIOLUOKKA
59.                C’MON PLEASE BE MY STAR ERI
60.                C’MON THE BLACK DRAGOON ERI2 SA PU4
61.                GENEDDA CHACUN SON GOUT ERI
62.                GENEDDA ÉGOÎSTE POISSA
63.                GRANDE GREMIN’S FAVOURITE FLORIUS ERI3 SA
64.                HAPPY HARLEKIN’S BILL ERI1 SA PU3
65.                MI’HAVANA JAFAR AT HOPPINGHAMS ERI4 SA
66.                MI’HAVANA JEDI POISSA

NARTUT                           JUNIORILUOKKA
67.                ALMA VOM IRSCHENER WINKEL EH
68.                BIGFORD ENIGMA POISSA
69.                GENEDDA HÉ OUI EH
70.                GENEDDA INOUÎ SUCCÉS ERI2 SA PN3
77.                GRANDE GREMIN’S JEWEL FROM BLACK CRYSTAL ERI4
71.                GRANDE GREMIN’S JOAN JETTS LEGACY JEWEL ERI3
72.                HOPPINGHAM’S LOVE ME TENDER LOVE ME DEAR ERI1 SA PN1 SERT ROP-JUN ROP BISS1-JUNIORI BISS1
73.                MI’HAVANA MAGIC QUEEN EH
74.                MI’HAVANA MASTERPIECE EH
75.                ROSESTAR’S ALMA EH

NARTUT                           NUORTENLUOKKA
76.                GENEDDA GÂTEAU D’ANNIVERSAIRE ERI5 SA
78.                HAPPY HARLEKIN’S CONNIE CORLEONE ERI4 SA
79.                HAPPY HARLEKIN’S MARY CORLEONE ERI2 SA
80.                JÄTTILÄISEN LYCOPODIUM CLAVATUM ERI1 SA PN2 VARASERT
81.                TALIEKIN ELITA ONE ERI3 SA

NARTUT                           AVOINLUOKKA
82.                HOPPINGHAM’S RHYTHM’N BLACK MAYA ERI2 SA
83.                JÄTTILÄISEN HELLEBORINE ERI1 SA
84.                JÄTTILÄISEN JUBILEE DIAMOND EH4
85.                LEEVINDANE I’M SCARLETT FOR YOU ERI3

NARTUT                           VALIOLUOKKA
86.                ERKKERTIN LOVE LOVE HOPPINGHAM ERI1 SA PN4
87.                GRANDE GREMIN’S FABULOUS FLORESTINA ERI3 SA
88.                HOPPINGHAM’S RHYTHM’N DIAMONDS ERI2 SA

NARTUT                           VETERAANILUOKKA
89.                GRAND OAK’S SCARLETT O’HARA ERI1 SA ROP-VET BISS3-VETERAANI

KASVATTAJALUOKKA
1005.            KENNEL GENEDDA 2 KP
1006.            KENNEL GRANDE GREMIN’S 4 KP
1007.            KENNEL HAPPY HARLEKIN’S 1 KP  BISS3-KASVATTAJA
1008.            KENNEL HOPPINGHAM’S 3KP
1009.            KENNEL JÄTTILÄISEN 5KP
1010.            KENNEL MI’HAVANA EI ESITETTY

JÄLKELÄISLUOKKA
2002.            MI’HAVANA JEDI EI ESITETTY

PARIKILPAILU
P1.                JOKIO KRISTIINA POISSA
P2.                KILPELÄINEN ANITTA -
P3.                KUNTTU MINNA -
P4.                KÄLKÄJÄ HEIDI BISS1-PARI
P5.                LAIHOAHO ANETTE -
P6.                MAJURI MIA BISS3-PARI
P7.                SMURA NOONA -
P8.                WAHLMAN HEIDI BISS2-PARI

LAPSI-DOGGI KILPAILU
LD1.             YLINEN MATILDA 1