Kultadoggi 2010



Kultadoggi
Edendane’s Pirate’s Gold,
om. Salmi-Aalto Teija & Raitio Ulla


Hopeadoggi
Rainmaster’s Vito Corleone, om. Forsstén Sari & Klint Niko

 
Prossidoggi
Euro Power Boy Toy, om. Korhonen Kati-Maija 

1 Edendane’s Pirate’s Gold Salmi-Aalto Teija & Raitio Ulla 373 8 ke-ti 26
2 Rainmaster’s Vito Corleone Forsstén Sari & Klint Niko 235 8 mu-ha 41
3 Euro Power Boy Toy Korhonen Kati-Maija 199 8 ke-ti 25
4 Great Hillman’s Dakota Keto-Huovinen Pihla 197 8 ke-ti 18
5 Highesteem King IV Eden Järvinen Heidi & Antti 189 8 ke-ti 20
6 Bonel Victoria Forsman Marjo 166 8 si 9
7 Anxious Fifth Element Luoto Hanna 161 8 mu-ha 19
8 Bonel Ä-yön Tia-Maria Boman Minna & Jouni 159 8 si 24
9 Genedda Zymphatic Alien Tapio Marjo 150 8 mu-ha 33
10 Venco v.’T Buitengebeuren Skedlund Sanna & Jussi & Käiväräinen Marika 143 8 mu-ha 23
11 Saradane’s It’s Our Lady Skedlund Sanna & Jussi 141 8 si 12
12 Genedda Hippomania Still Ari & Pihlajamäki Tiina 139 8 mu-ha 17
  Herdolf Herbina Cyclone Boman Johanna 139 8 si 14
14 Great Bel’s Walther Valonen Katariina & Nick Hanna 136 5 ke-ti 28
15 Bonel Zardoz Kauppala & Souri & Kauppala 132 8 si 10
  Bonel Uruk-Hai Turunen Markus & Riina 132 7 si 19
17 Love-Dane’s Wild Midnight Utriainen Katja 128 8 ke-ti 16
18 Anxious French Kiss Ahosola Sari 125 8 mu-ha 10
19 Edendane’s Merry-Go-Round Hänninen Johanna 119 8 ke-ti 20
20 Bonel Öinen Galaxi Kareinen Minna & Mukkala Esa 114 8 si 9
21 Diplomatic’s Owen Orville Niemi Eerika & Jyrki 112 8 si 16
22 Immortala Viva America Liberté Nykänen Raija 110 7 mu-ha 17
23 Alpine’s Reach For Ultima Thule Lilja Hanna 107 8 ke-ti 18
24 Hoppingham’s Rhythm’n Rhyme Kilpeläinen & Wilenius & Dellorto 105 5 mu-ha 31
25 Herdolf Belran Ka’lel Hirvi Tanja 104 7 si 12
26 Chic Carelia’s Beulah Fawn Majaniemi Anna & Kasv. 98 8 ke-ti 10
27 Crowbay’s King Of Winds Valtonen Kristiina 97 8 ke-ti 19
28 Saradane’s King V The Ring Siivonen Annika & Kasv. 95 7 si 9
29 Crowbay’s To Be A Wind Aronen Saila & Kasv. 92 8 ke-ti 7
30 Mi’Havana Elvis To Ozaenas Süngülü Marja 90 5 mu-ha 13
31 Kenzo V. Jolene’s Silhouet Tarhonen Hannele & Pekka 87 4 mu-ha 14
32 Jättiläisen Robust Rocker Kela Taija & Mikkonen Kari 84 8 mu-ha 13
  Euro Power Cicciolina Korhonen Kati-Maija 84 8 ke-ti 15
34 Nolana S Isaevskoga Podvorya Toppinen & Wahlman & Boman 82 8 si 10
35 Alder Glade’s Dearie Kunttu Minna & Topi 81 8 ke-ti 10
  Hoppingham’s Aberdeen Angus Laine Marja 81 5 mu-ha 20
37 All About The Daisy Chain Salmi-Aalto Teija & Ahonen Miikka 80 6 ke-ti 11
38 Ritzypal’s Charmed Queen Vigrén Virpi 78 7 ke-ti 11
39 Bonel Sasha Saukola Miia 77 6 mu-ha 15
40 Love-Dane’s Cute Polarqueen Blaser Petra 75 5 ke-ti 5
41 Bonel Xara Halinen Nadja 71 6 si 7
  Bonel Ä-yön Mysteeri Backström Johanna 71 4 si 4
43 Love-Dane’s Cute Aurum Raili Rantavuoti 70 7 ke-ti 9
44 Chic Carelia’s Brahman Mattila Marjukka 69 5 ke-ti 7
  Genedda De Improviso Matula Carita 69 6 mu-ha 17
  Ozaenas Obsession Lohela Johanna & Pitkänen Mikko & Kasv. 69 6 mu-ha 7
47 C’mon Expected Choice Ekholm-Venäläinen Tanja & Kasv. 68 6 mu-ha 16
48 Grandman’s Luca Jr Salonen Marika 67 7 ke-ti 10
  Finlandia’s Lucky Luck Haugli Finn Arne 67 2 ke-ti 6
50 Grande Gremins Aldore Koivuniemi Jarkko & Heli 66 7 si 5
  Bonel Zara Odessa Moilanen Tiina & Marko 66 6 si 1
  Mi’Havana Eye Of The Tiger Vuori Anna-Mari & Janne 66 6 mu-ha 15
53 Chic Carelia’s Delilah Karppinen Elina 65 7 ke-ti 9
54 Mi’Havana D-Day Genedda Mustonen Kati & Jarkko & Tapio Marjo 64 5 mu-ha 14
55 Edendane’s Aurdey Hepburn Raitio Ulla 63 3 ke-ti 12
56 Grandisons Gun Smoke Magnusson Jennie 61 4 mu-ha 9
57 Bonel Xena Askolin Susanne 60 6 si 0
58 Hoppingham’s Poem Of A Rose Sailomäki Satu & Kasv. 59 5 mu-ha 19
59 Highesteem Pleasant Surprise Salmi-Aalto Teija 58 5 ke-ti 12
60 Euro Power Bruno Tamminen Laura 57 5 ke-ti 11
61 Denim Danes Jolie Jolene Kajukorpi Erja 56 7 si 10
  Dogiwogin Ft. Ja’Quealah Passoja Sanna 56 5 mu-ha 11
63 Dundane’s Shooting Star Mäki Kirsi 55 8 ke-ti 7
  Jättiläisen Vipunen Sjöstedt Anna 55 6 mu-ha 15
65 Goldgirls One For Me Lappalainen Leena 52 5 ke-ti 4
66 Jättiläisen X-Elliot GB Mikkonen Kari & Kela Taija & Kasv. 51 4 mu-ha 9
67 Maxidan’s Made In Heaven Schantz Joan 50 3 ke-ti 11
68 Genedda Genius Loci Suutari Anna & Kasv. 48 4 si 7
69 Dinastya Lexa Efim Salonen Marika & Heikkinen Anna 47 4 mu-ha 5
70 Saradane’s Iron Izelle Rauhalammi Kristiina & Kasv. 46 4 si 6
71 Meric’s Chaos’n Coffee v. Taro Wilenius Rita 45 4 mu-ha 13
  Limbus vom Hause Wagner Riskilä Johanna & Leppälä Virpi 45 4 si 2
  Aldo Nuo Grazuciu Vähämäki Mari & Paloneva Kalle 45 3 ke-ti 5
74 Goldgirls Out Of My Way Niemelä Mari & Tero 44 6 ke-ti 10
  Heritage Hill’s Myles Of Style Salmi-Aalto Teija 44 3 ke-ti 3
76 C’mon Qiana V Chanoz Valonen Katariina 43 3 ke-ti 9
  Red Rublev Sergei Kivelä Anne & Komsi Jarkko 43 4 ke-ti 8
  Crowbay’s Wild Wild Wind Harinen Heidi & Antti & Kasv. 43 4 ke-ti 4
  Chic Carelia’s Deanna Qvintus Jonna & Kasv. 43 6 ke-ti 7
80 Alder Glade’s Ramona Kunttu Minna & Topi 42 5 ke-ti 6
  Kozmic Blue’s Lucy Stolpe Marica & Sandström Anders 42 4 si 3
  Love-Dane’s Cute Golddigger Salo Pia & Janne 42 6 ke-ti 7
  Ozaenas Lovejoy Vuori Anna-Mari & Janne 42 3 mu-ha 2
84 Tellus Danes Yeriel Pelander Jaana & Kasv. 40 3 mu-ha 4
  Mayday Univers Korhonen Kati-Maija 40 3 ke-ti 8
  Diplomatic’s Simone Simon Niemi Eerika & Jyrki & Puukka Nina 40 2 mu-ha 5
87 Edendane’s My Fair Lady Westerlund Ron 39 3 ke-ti 4
  Saradane’s Dude Of Dreams Eerikkilä Sanna 39 4 si 1
  Bonel Öinen Valkeus Ljungdell Annika & Isabel 39 4 si 11
90 Bonel Öinen Kaunotar Forsman Marjo 38 5 si 8
  Ritzypal’s Dracula Vigrén Virpi 38 4 ke-ti 4
  WYSIWYG’s Patriot Black Star Aalto Tiina 38 5 mu-ha 9
93 Hoppingham’s American Love Story Laitiomäki Satu & Kasv. 37 4 mu-ha 8
  Shaggy Friends Baltic Star Kangur Mirjam 37 2 si 2
  Anxious Dj. White Ink Ukonmaanaho M. & Honkala H. 37 3 mu-ha 3
  Piistar Going To Ignatiu’s Hirvikoski Pete 37 3 mu-ha 5
97 Samogy Gyöngye Amazon Koskela Eliisa & Oksa Jutta 36 3 mu-ha 8
  Edendane’s Jolly Roger Valtonen Kristiina 36 4 ke-ti 8
  Bonel Zimpson Lehtimäki Janne & Hänninen Sanna 36 4 si 1
100 Alder Glade’s Loretta Kunttu Lea & Kasv. 35 3 ke-ti 4
  Gwendy Von Tom Brook Mäntynen Tarja 35 4 mu-ha 11
102 Kristofer Robin Rytinki Marika & Kasper Pia 34 4 mu-ha 9
103 Dekameron Koskinen Johanna & Wahlman H. & Toppinen O. 33 3 si 4
104 C’mon Claim To Fame Pimiä Jouko 32 2 ke-ti 2
  Megappon TD Hazel Mäentaka Tanja & Kasv. 32 3 mu-ha 11
  Taivassilmän Architect Hoppingham Kilpeläinen Anitta & Rynö Jenna & Sami 32 3 mu-ha 9
107 Red Rublev Sade Majuri Mia & Kasv. 31 2 ke-ti 4
  C’mon You Can Do It Valonen Katariina 31 2 ke-ti 6
109 Anxious Full Of Life Oikkonen Tiina 30 3 mu-ha 3
  King’s Ransom Anna Alfadane Aghazarian A-L & Heino P 30 3 ke-ti 3
  Genedda Periculo Meo Tapio Marjo 30 3 mu-ha 8
112 Oldstone’s Be Daddy’s Glory Ryyti Satu 29 4 si 4
  Don De Soi Des Petites Verniéres Ripatti Hanna 29 3 ke-ti 4
  Goldgirls Our Lady It’s Palomäki Outi 29 4 ke-ti 6
115 Herdolf Chosen Ry’ac Hirvi Tanja 28 3 si 4
  Dogiwogin Ft. Ja’shay Vitikainen Auli 28 2 mu-ha 3
  Jättiläisen Pioni Kela Taija & Mikkonen Kari & Kasv. 28 2 mu-ha 6
  Grandison’s Flicka v Caribbdane Westling Pär & Gunnarsson A-L 28 2 mu-ha 3
  Catapha’s Brandon Boy Toivonen Taina 28 3 mu-ha 2
  Apollodane Boreas Helvamo Mari & Kasper Piia 28 2 mu-ha 3
121 Genedda Ens Entium Süngülü Marja & Silvennoinen Katja 27 2 ke-ti 8
  Grande Gremin’s Arthos Lahtinen Iina & Jere 27 3 si 0
  Chic Carelia’s Forget-Me-Not Ruuhela Annukka & Krook Tapio 27 3 ke-ti 3
  Ignatius Aristo Acropolis Päivärinta Kristiina & Kasv. 27 2 ke-ti 3
  Bordeaux Chateaux Margot Kasper Piia 27 2 mu-ha 6
126 Megappon Td Hot Head Pepper Virtanen U & Holopainen T & Kasv. 26 2 mu-ha 4
  Hoppingham’s Hays Converter Laine Marja 26 3 mu-ha 5
128 Danemanian Special One Hakkarainen Tiina & Kasv. 25 2 mu-ha 3
  Love-Dane’s X-mas Duke Lehtimäki Janne & Hänninen Sanna 25 3 ke-ti 2
  Samuraiwood’s Billabong Boy Partanen Kirsi & Ahola Ville 25 4 ke-ti 6
131 Saradane’s Can Be Act Able Luttinen Katja 24 2 mu-ha 2
  Mi’Havana Dragon Hellsten Tommi & Siiro Sarita 24 3 mu-ha 5
  Namilon Susu Kettunen Jaana & Leino Saija 24 3 mu-ha 6
  Herdolf Darth Vader Helander Eva 24 1 si 4
  Madame Butterfly Balao Wahlman Heidi 24 1 mu-ha 4
136 Rivercrest Springsteen Lehtilä Pia & Atte 23 2 mu-ha 9
  Love-Dane’s Ying Yang Salmela Marika 23 2 ke-ti 4
  Dogiwogin Emil Katthörna Haulos Marja 23 1 ke-ti 3
  Maxidan’s Jumping Jack Flash Schantz Joan 23 2 ke-ti 3
140 Hoppingham’s Fact Duty Aulis Kilpeläinen Anitta 22 2 mu-ha 6
  Danemanian Questa Pearl Leppälä Virpi 22 1 si 2
  Ignatius Arnica De La Barre Turtiainen Jenni & Hirvonen Mikko 22 3 ke-ti 3
143 Edendane’s Hagbard Kasv. & Mahkonen Mona & Jani 21 2 ke-ti 1
  Chic Carelia’s Candyman Vuorenmaa Elina 21 2 ke-ti 7
  Genedda Cum Bona Gratia Hannula Leena 21 1 si 1
  Moonshine Balao Wahlman Heidi 21 1 si 1
  Grand Kroyer’s Brown Cow Hill Kroyer Reese Maria 21 1 ke-ti 1
148 Danemanian Rosered Dream Hänninen Niina & Kasv. 20 2 mu-ha 1
  Red Rublev Orion Rindell Riikka & Holkeri Jani 20 3 ke-ti 4
  Herdolf Dyna Glide Haapala Laura & Kasv. 20 1 si 0
  Herdolf Single Jedi Boy Suikkanen Merja 20 2 si 1
  Alder Glade’s Doris To C’mon Haulo Pia 20 2 ke-ti 3
  Danemanian Tähtisilmä Jokinen Piia & Kasv. 20 3 nu-ha 8
154 Saradane’s Heart V Actable Erkkilä Minna 19 2 si 0
  Bonel Viivi Wallden Anu 19 2 si 2
  Yellowskin’s Great Sweede For Cc Piippo Sini & Rautiainen-Holm Anne 19 2 ke-ti 1
  Grandisons Faithful Girl Johansson Cecilia 19 2 si 2
  Catapha’s Gold Chakira Puolakka Marika 19 3 ke-ti 3
  Oldstone’s Alwyne Andela Hiltunen Taru 19 2 mu-ha 2
  Red Rublev Ruby Stridersitnalta Lappalainen Leena & Mykkänen Laura & Kasv. 19 2 ke-ti 5
  Danemanian Trendi Turunen Tuukka 19 2 mu-ha 8
162 Catapha’s Della Bambiino Haapaniemi Essi 17 1 mu-ha 2
  Saradane’s Iron Dream Järventausta Katja 17 2 si 3
  Anxious Graffiti Hautamaa Virve & Timo & Kasv. 17 3 mu-ha 1
  Jättiläisen Finlandia Mikkonen Kari & Kela Taija 17 2 mu-ha 3
  Chic Carelia’s Friendly Face Pyykkö Hanna 17 3 ke-ti 3
  Bonel Oona Wallden Anu 17 2 si 5
  Simeon Vanhanen Katja & Anttila Rauno 17 1 si 2
169 Red Rublev O’Hara Lohva Sanna-Mari & Markku & Kasv. 16 2 ke-ti 3
  Chic Carelia’s Carina Sulantaus-Eskola Hanna 16 2 ke-ti 2
  Red Rublev Drogheda Snickars Sofia 16 2 ke-ti 3
  Mi’Havana Bodom Minnas Vuori Anna-Mari & Janne 16 2 mu-ha 1
  Saradane’s Love Is Black Ahonen Katja & Kasv. 16 1 mu-ha 1
  Jättiläisen Barbarea Latvasto Riitta 16 1 mu-ha 1
  Euro Power Big Love Nieminen Hanna 16 1 ke-ti 1
  Dogiwogin Ft. Jatoria Valkeejärvi Mari & Manu 16 2 mu-ha 2
177 Genedda Optima Forma Vuori Janne 15 1 si 0
  Shaggy Friends Cara Mia Niemi Eerika 15 2 si 5
179 Hekate Lindroos Nina 14 1 mu-ha 4
  Genedda Absit Invidia Kokkila Kirsi 14 2 si 3
  Chic Carelia’s Camelot Korvensyrjä Anja 14 2 ke-ti 3
182 Ritzypal’s Cool Mystery Vigrén Virpi 13 1 ke-ti 3
  C’mon To Be Or Not To Be Lakso Maire & Kasv. 13 2 ke-ti 3
  Jättiläisen Bebe Säisä Marjatta 13 1 mu-ha 1
  Red Rublev Tango Kasv. & Haansuu 13 2 ke-ti 2
  Denim Danes Jungle Julia Markkula Piritta 13 2 si 2
  Hoppingham’s Handsome Beau Heinävaara Suvi & Kasv. 13 1 mu-ha 3
  Genedda Communis Sensus Rindell Riikka & Holkeri Jani 13 1 si 1
  Saradane’s For Act Able Ojapelto Sari 13 1 si 1
190 Chic Carelia’s Darina Rautiainen-Holm Anne 12 2 ke-ti 1
  Double D Daynakin Goldsmith Peltola Minna 12 1 ke-ti 2
  Mi’Havana Downsouthjunkin Korvensyrjä Elina 12 1 mu-ha 2
  Jättiläisen XL-Pink Nieminen Kati 12 2 mu-ha 4
  Ultimatum Armada Liuhanen Sanna 12 1 si 0
  Crowbay’s Wind Star Salo Miia 12 1 ke-ti 8
  Abragabra’s Fantastic Phenom Kolu Heidi 12 1 ke-ti 2
  Via Zarmina Alexandria V. Megappon Porra Milja & Von Müller Emilia 12 1 mu-ha 2
  C’mon Pretty Woman Ekholm-Venäläinen Tanja & Kasv. 12 1 ke-ti 2
  Bonel Onella Boman Minna & Jouni 12 1 si 2
  Hoppingham’s Epower Sledge Hammer Pöntinen Satu & Kasv. 12 1 ke-ti 2
  Hoppingham’s Winning Guy In A Tux Hynninen Annika 12 1 mu-ha 5
202 Bonel Öinen Kulkuri Heikka Sanna 11 1 si 1
  Heksutasubody’s Aaliyah Jantunen Katja & Kasv. 11 1 mu-ha 1
  Baskere Sherlock Likhun Malaya 11 1 mu-ha 1
  Dinastiya Leksa Graffiti Daktyar Yuzhny 11 1 mu-ha 1
  C’mon On The Top Kasv & Svanström Ulrica 11 1 ke-ti 1
  Diplomatic’s Valentino Caravani Puukka Nina 11 1 ke-ti 3
  Oldstone’s Bessi Wenniina Mäntynen Satu 11 1 si 1
  Bonel Roland Wahlman Heidi 11 1 si 1
  Everybody’s Love Elegans Sorbus Intermedia Pihelgas Virve 11 1 mu-ha 1
  Jättiläisen Quercus Robur Borodulin Minna & Auvinen Mika & Kasv. 11 1 mu-ha 1
  Jättiläisen Hyacint Hebe Nieminen Kati 11 1 mu-ha 1
  Abierto’s E’po To Kheimos Luoto Hanna 11 1 ke-ti 1
  Rainmaster’s Clair De Lune Forsstén Sari & Klint Niko 11 1 mu-ha 1
  Love-Dane’s Fawn Jättiläisen Koskinen Heidi & Nieminen Kati 11 1 ke-ti 1
  Jättiläisen Gladiolus Kasper Piia 11 1 mu-ha 1
  Delphino’s Graceful Girl Valonen Katariina 11 1 ke-ti 1
  Shaggy Friends Baliblue To Sajonne Helenius Kari & Puukka Nina 11 1 si 1
  Sandö’s Leda Karlsson Christer 11 1 mu-ha 1
  Grandelux All Good Things Rosquist Sara 11 1 si 1
  Ozaenas Hawk Eye Mäkinen Kari 11 1 mu-ha 4
  Piistar Galadriel Paakkonen Jaana & Kasv. 11 1 mu-ha 4
  Danemanian Sunking Kuronen Johanna 11 1 mu-ha 4
224 Bonel Ä-yön Ducadam Ryhänen Jyri 10 2 si 2
  Crowbay’s Wind Of Joy Heikkilä Veronica 10 2 ke-ti 2
  Ignatiu’s Artic Sun Tiia 10 1 ke-ti 0
  Saradane’s I Can Fly Rauhalammi Kristiina & Kasv. 10 1 si 0
  Nicolas Copernicus v.d. Schlehhecke Heikka Sanna 10 1 mu-ha 0
  Saradane’s Karmas Law Mellenius Inga 10 1 si 0
  Great Gladiolus Antheia Kasper Piia 10 1 mu-ha 3
231 Alder Glade’s Gattuso Kunttu Minna & Topi 9 1 ke-ti 1
  Jättiläisen Oxytropis Pyykkö Hanna 9 1 ke-ti 1
  Bonel Xtreme Eleanor Kekkonen Katja 9 1 si 1
  Henevaz Happy Harlekin Keskitalo Maarit 9 1 mu-ha 1
  Jättiläisen Rhodiola Rosea Hinz Jennie & Kasv. 9 1 mu-ha 2
  Jättiläisen Ox To Love-Dane’s Mäkelä Mirva & Rantavuoti Raili 9 1 ke-ti 2
  Danemanian Tyylilyyli Nykänen Kati 9 1 mu-ha 2
  Night Flight’s Lill-Bab’s Leppälä Eila 9 1 ke-ti 1
  Chic Carelia’s Elrond’s Pearl Rautiainen-Holm Anne 9 1 ke-ti 1
  Red Rublev Walkyria Majuri Mia & Kasv. 9 1 ke-ti 2
  Jättiläisen Zorella Kulonpää Maiju & Kasv. 9 1 mu-ha 2
242 Ozaenas Passion Play Partanen Ilona & Kasv. 8 1 mu-ha 0
  Danemanian Elwiira Karstunen Seija 8 1 mu-ha 4
  Herdolf Ellen Ripley Kopra Taina 8 1 si 1
  Genedda Lares Et Penate Tuominen Heli & Kasv. 8 1 mu-ha 1
  Valentin D’Iskandar Yartseva Elena 8 1 mu-ha 1
  Saradane’s Legend V Ritzypal’s Zitron Jussi & Kasv. 8 1 mu-ha 2
  Oldstone’s Bandit Storm Martikainen Hanna-Riikka 8 1 si 1
  Edendane’s Tia Dalma Saarinen-Åstrand S & Åstrand K 8 1 ke-ti 1
  C’mon Everybody Get Up Kasv. & Satomaa Arto 8 1 mu-ha 4
  French Kiss From Valvasor’s Land Pesonen Irma & Jouni & Valtonen Kristiina 8 1 mu-ha 1
  Saradane’s Loving Rocker Ristola Marjaana & Lindström Marko 8 1 mu-ha 1
  Daneplanet Cloak’n'Dagger Luukkonen Terhi 8 1 ke-ti 1
  Herdolf Prior Shau’nac Salonen Kristiina 8 1 si 0
  Catapha’s Gold Dragon Puomila Maxiini & Kasv. 8 1 ke-ti 1
  Saradane’s A Kid Of Hearts Eerikkilä Sanna 8 1 si 0
  Red Rublev Woodoo Mykkänen Laura 8 1 ke-ti 1
  Taivassilmän Anastacia Matula Carita 8 1 mu-ha 1
  Sandö’s Quito Karlsson Christer 8 1 mu-ha 1
  Megappon Floradora Porra Milja 8 1 mu-ha 4
  Piistar Gil-Galad Koljonen Janette & Kasv. 8 1 mu-ha 4
262 Pulmupekkoi Koskinen Eija & Hannu 7 1 mu-ha 3
  Edendane’s Fortune Teller Heikkilä Veronica 7 1 ke-ti 3
  Nortwind Northern Light Toivonen Taina 7 1 ke-ti 1
  Blue Cyrrus Oldstone Margarejro Ryyti Satu 7 1 si 1
  Bonel Ä-yön Monica Tenhunen Sanna 7 1 si 1
  Jättiläisen Kalanchoe Peltonen Netta & Keyriläinen Toni 7 1 mu-ha 1
  Ozaenas Havana Star Vuori Anna-Mari 7 1 mu-ha 1
  Dogiwogin Dollari Sinimäki Sonja & Kasv. 7 1 ke-ti 1
  Ozaenas Dreammaker Seppänen Anne 7 1 mu-ha 0
  Bonel Zackpot Rouhiainen Minna 7 1 si 1
  Great Evita Baby Be My Beauty Schantz Joan 7 1 ke-ti 3
  Anxious Dawn Darling Soldatkin Satu 7 1 mu-ha 1
  Love-Dane’s Öky-Vip Lähteenmäki Merja & Kasv. 7 1 ke-ti 3
  Diplomatic’s Zahara-Jolle Andersson Pia 7 1 ke-ti 0
  Danemanian She’s A Showgirl Koivisto Miia 7 1 mu-ha 3
277 Oldstone’s Bonja Stoney Mäkipelto Kia 6 1 si 2
  Love-Dane’s Åthello Keto Pihla 6 1 ke-ti 2
  Samuraiwood’s Arizona Willström Minna & Kasv. 6 1 ke-ti 2
  Saradane’s King Kryptonite Järventausta Katja 6 1 si 0
  Kozmic Blue’s Lady Rönnberg Heidi & Kasv. 6 1 si 2
  Danemanian Obelix Oksanen Elina 6 1 mu-ha 2
  Genedda Femina Summa Matula Carita 6 1 mu-ha 2
  Ozaenas Liquid Gold Forsstén Sari & Klint Niko 6 1 mu-ha 2
  Saradane’s Mr Perfect Act Able Ojapelto Sari 6 1 si 0
  Danemanian Odysseus Lindroos Nina 6 1 mu-ha 2
  Namilon Dacapo Karppinen Pauliina 6 1 mu-ha 2
  Tuomas Manninen Johanna 6 1 si 2
  Highesteem Place Your Bet Engberg Katarina 6 1 ke-ti 2
290 Alder Glade’s Gloria Great-M Seppänen Aija 5 1 ke-ti 1
  Danemanian Funky Girl To BB’s Wahlman Heidi & Anne 5 1 mu-ha 3
  Bonel Åxana Saukola Miia 5 1 si 1
  Crowbay’s Wind Diesel Kiviniemi Emilia & Ojala Sami 5 1 ke-ti 1
  Ganteus La Ragazza Secondo Amore Kidlund Sofia 5 1 ke-ti 1
  Oldstone’s Alwyn Alister Karttunen Saija 5 1 mu-ha 1
  Ritzypal’s Destiny Mäkipelto Kia 5 1 ke-ti 1
  Megappon Larderello Porra Milja 5 1 mu-ha 1
  Denim Danes Jericho Buzz Lemström Katariina & Kasv. 5 1 si 1
  Samuraiwood’s Burberry Nyyssölä Päivi & Jouppila Jussi & Kasv. 5 1 ke-ti 1
  Alder Glade’s Galileo Kettunen Jenni & Leppä Tenho 5 1 ke-ti 1
  Euro Power Big Star Vepsäläinen Siri 5 1 ke-ti 3
  Red Rublev Shiva Kasv. & Backmark Kristina 5 1 ke-ti 1
  Saradane’s Kiss My Blue Ass Jaatinen Anu & Kasv. 5 1 si 1
  Goldgirls Orlando Bloom Weckström Ira 5 1 ke-ti 1
  Samuraiwood’s Calvin Klein Tuomisto Laura & Kasv. 5 1 ke-ti 1
  Orontius Wild Abiertos Lundberg Mikko 5 1 ke-ti 1
  Oldstone’s Cute Jadinella Iivonen Jenniina 5 1 si 1
308 Ozaenas Orchidea To Bt Kela Jaana & Riihijärvi Merja 4 1 mu-ha 0
  Saradane’s Invincible Love Ahokas Katja & Juha 4 1 si 2
  Heksutasubody’s Aslak Pihlaja Ritva 4 1 mu-ha 2
  Euro Power Bob The Builder Vähämäki Mari & Paloneva Kalle 4 1 ke-ti 0
  Daneplanet Anthem For The Sun Kivelä Hannu 4 1 ke-ti 0
  Romanse’s Once In A Lifetime Seppänen Anne & Teijo 4 1 mu-ha 0
  Wundervoll Alberto Ferro Åkerfelt Linda & Kasv. 4 1 ke-ti 0
  Red Rublev Rebel Yell Timonen Heidi & Kasv. 4 1 ke-ti 0
  Jättiläisen Orvokki Puntti Ilse 4 1 ke-ti 2
317 Urtica vom Hause Wagner Tienhaara Vuokko 3 1 si 1
  Danemanian Sitting Bull Davitsainen Piia 3 1 mu-ha 1
  Edendane’s Runaway Bride Saarinen Leena 3 1 ke-ti 1
  Alder Glade’s Gaya Askolin Susanne 3 1 ke-ti 1
321 Crowbay’s Wind Of Sisu Lehtisyrjä Jarmo 2 1 ke-ti 0