Kultadoggi 2008


Kultadoggi
Europower Boy Toy om. Kati-Maija Korhonen


Hopeadoggi
Edendane’s My Fair Lady
om. Ron Westerlund


Pronssidoggi
Blockbuster von Schöntal
om. Kristiina Valtonen

1 Euro Power Boy Toy Korhonen Kati-Maija 261 8 ke-ti 47
2 Edendane’s My Fair Lady Westerlund Ron 247 8 ke-ti 31
3 Blockbuster Von Schöntal Valtonen Kristiina 242 8 mu-ha 42
4 Love-Dane’s Very Hot Romance Salmela Marika & Kasv. 225 8 ke-ti 27
5 Bonel Uruk-Hai Turunen Riina & Markus 194 8 si 13
6 Edendane’s Henry Higgins Järvinen Heidi & Antti 184 8 ke-ti 27
7 Ozaenas Liquid Gold Forsstén Sari & Klint Niko 183 8 mu-ha 22
8 Anxious Fifth Element Luoto Hanna 172 8 mu-ha 27
9 Bonel Victoria Forsman Marjo 167 8 si 17
10 Bonel Sasha Saukola Miia 166 8 mu-ha 23
11 Bonel Viivi Wallden Anu 163 8 si 26
12 Ozaenas Lovejoy Vuori Anne-Mari 153 8 mu-ha 30
  Bonel Onella Boman Minna & Jouni 153 8 si 12
  Edendane’s Pirate’s Gold Salmi-Aalto Teija & Raitio Ulla 153 8 ke-ti 37
15 Edendane’s Audrey Hepburn Raitio Ulla 152 8 ke-ti 22
16 Genedda Communis Sensus Rindell Riikka & Holkeri Jani 147 8 si 9
17 Love-Dane’s Wild Midnight Utriainen Katja 146 8 ke-ti 22
18 Bonel Santra Konttinen Sami 138 8 mu-ha 21
19 Edendane’s Merry-Go-Round Hänninen Johanna 135 8 ke-ti 23
20 Edendane’s Fortune Teller Heikkilä Veronica 131 8 ke-ti 23
21 Jättiläisen Batseba Nieminen Kati 127 8 mu-ha 26
22 Bonel Oswald Aalto & Tuominen 120 8 si 6
23 Saradane’s It’s Our Lady Söderman Sanna & Jussi & Kasv. 119 8 si 12
24 Saradane’s Dude Of Dreams Eerikkilä Sanna & Kasv. 115 8 si 10
  All About The Daisy Chain Salmi-Aalto Teija & Ahonen Miikka 115 8 ke-ti 22
  Love-Dane’s Monday Romance Hagberg-Myllyneva Mia & Myllyneva Janne 115 8 ke-ti 13
27 Bonel S’aiDee Dogiwogi Passoja Sanna 110 8 mu-ha 14
28 Bonel Zimpson Lehtimäki Janne & Hänninen Sanna 106 8 si 7
29 Sajonne True Romance Laine Eerica & Mika & Kasv. 105 7 mu-ha 20
30 Grand Kroyer’s Athos Rautiainen-Holm Anne 99 8 ke-ti 11
31 Love-Dane’s Öky-Vip Lähteenmäki Merja & Kasv. 98 8 ke-ti 26
32 Love-Dane’s Victory Of North Karppinen Jani & Rajavaara Eija 96 8 ke-ti 18
33 Ritzypal’s Charmed Queen Vigrén Virpi 91 8 ke-ti 14
34 Bonel Zardoz Kauppala Emmi & Souri Liisa & Kauppala Jukka 82 7 si 5
35 Black Terminator’s Cecilia Kela Jaana 80 8 mu-ha 18
  Bonel Xara Halinen Nadja 80 8 si 7
  Danemanian Calla Camelina Rytinki Marika 80 8 mu-ha 22
38 C’mon Valeriana Hakamäki Satu 78 3 mu-ha 28
39 Jättiläisen Kalanchoe Peltonen & Keyriläinen 75 7 mu-ha 15
40 Billy Jean Quincy etc. Holopainen Tanja & Porra Milja 74 5 mu-ha 25
41 Rainmaster’s Vito Corleone Forsstén Sari & Klint Niko 73 8 mu-ha 10
42 Alder Glade’s Dearie Kunttu Minna & Topi 72 5 ke-ti 6
43 Genedda Absit Invidia Kääriäinen Kirsi 71 5 si 13
  Xanadu Molosseum Aeschlimann Carlot 71 5 mu-ha 25
45 Bonel Xena Askolin Susanne 69 8 si 12
  Edendane’s Jolly Roger Valtonen Kristiina 69 6 ke-ti 7
47 Danemanian Odysseus Niina Lindroos 68 5 mu-ha 12
48 Ritzypal’s Booby On Stars Vigrén Virpi 67 6 ke-ti 13
  Gwendy Von Tom Brook Mäntynen Tarja 67 5 mu-ha 23
50 Abragabra’s Fantastic Phenom Kolu Heidi 66 6 ke-ti 6
51 Ozaenas Nougat Partanen Marja 65 5 mu-ha 7
  Love-Dane’s X-mas Duke Hänninen Sanna & Lehtimäki Janne 65 7 ke-ti 12
53 Diplomatic’s Owen Orville Niemi Eerika & Jyrki 63 5 si 7
54 Tellus Dane’s Yeriel Pelander Jaana & Kasv. 62 6 mu-ha 6
  Catapha’s Legacy Of Atomic Mäki Kirsi 62 7 mu-ha 11
56 Alder Glade’s Dave Rindell Riikka & Holkeri Jani 60 6 ke-ti 12
57 Highesteem King IV Eden Järvinen Heidi & Antti 59 6 ke-ti 15
58 Black Terminator’s Carlos Luoto Hanna 54 5 mu-ha 18
59 Tavernier’s Barret’s Privateer Eronen Jaana & Lehtilä Pia 53 3 si 8
60 Dundane’s Shooting Star Mäki Kirsi 52 7 ke-ti 10
  Alder Glade’s Daphne Great-M Seppänen Aija 52 6 ke-ti 9
62 Ozaenas Elegia Kela Jaana 51 4 mu-ha 9
63 Elderberry’s Kingston Eerikkilä Sanna 49 4 si 4
64 Oldstone’s Amiral Harley Terho Tiina 48 4 si 7
65 Saradane’s Heavy Boy Manni Hanna 47 4 si 5
  Anxious French Kiss Ahosola Sari 47 6 mu-ha 7
67 Yellowskin’s Eve Of Eden For CC Rautiainen-Holm Anne 46 7 ke-ti 9
  Love-Dane’s Valentine Onkalo Mikko 46 5 ke-ti 6
69 Valentin D’Iskander Yartseva Elena 45 2 mu-ha 15
70 Bonel Oona Wallden Anu 44 3 si 4
  Alder Glade’s Dina Valli Raisa 44 4 ke-ti 9
72 Danemanian Questa Pearl Leppälä Virpi 43 4 si 4
73 Genedda Robin Hood Hannula Leena 41 4 si 5
  Oldstone’s Adalwolf Alf Sillanpää Niko & Kasv. 41 4 mu-ha 10
  Herdolf Prior Shau’nac Salonen Kristiina & Kasv. 41 3 si 1
  Magic Alaunt Elokuun Väinö Krank Anne 41 5 mu-ha 10
77 Love-Dane’s Ying Yang Salmela Marika 39 5 ke-ti 5
  Genedda Cladestina Vox Loukola Anja 39 5 si 3
  Mantra Del Plassa Toppinen Olga 39 3 si 5
  Bonel Yön Lumous Hänninen Tiina 39 4 si 5
81 Diplomatic’s Simone Simon Niemi Eerika & Jyrki & Puukka Nina 37 4 mu-ha 8
82 Finlandia’s Lucky Luke Haugli Finn Arne & Lindmark Inger Lise 36 1 ke-ti 2
83 Lee’s Tigerlad From Ravendane Ahosola Sari 35 4 mu-ha 7
  Megappon Larderello Rantalaiho Jonna 35 2 mu-ha 10
85 Bonel Sebastian Silvennoinen Päivi 34 4 mu-ha 8
  Herdolf Edoran Drey’auc Rautio Tanja & Manninen Johanna 34 2 si 4
  Ozaenas Oops Mi’Havana Vuori Anna-Mari & Kasv. 34 3 mu-ha 16
  RiverCrest Mr McCoy Ristikankare Saija & Kasv. 34 3 mu-ha 6
89 Euro Power Big Love Nieminen Hanna 33 3 ke-ti 4
  Hoppingham’s Rhythm’n Rhyme Wilenius Rita & Kasv. 33 1 mu-ha 13
91 Anxious Elba To Ozaenas Partanen Marja 32 3 mu-ha 2
  Daneplanet Blazing Star Kolmonen Anu & Aki 32 5 ke-ti 8
  Genedda True Blue Müller Yvonne 32 2 si 2
94 Hoppingham’s Fact Duty Mirkku Laine Marja 31 3 mu-ha 9
  Jättiläisen Magnolia Peltonen Netta & Enroth Ninni & Kasv. 31 5 mu-ha 10
  Saradane’s Candy For World Ruohonen & Vuorisola & Kasv. 31 3 mu-ha 12
  Bonel Pilleriini Tuominen Piritta & Marttinen Jukka 31 3 si 5
  Nobel Herzensbrecher Undomiel V Hearts Järvenpää Reetta & Uutela Jukka 31 2 si 1
99 Mr Kropek Balao Ryyti Satu & Räisänen Miia 30 2 si 3
100 Anxious Morning Glory Ahosola Sari 29 5 mu-ha 5
  Mohkofantti DJ’s Armada Anttila & Rytinki & Nieminen 29 2 mu-ha 7
  Love-Dane’s Ällis-Stella Onkalo Mikko & Kasv. 29 4 ke-ti 6
  Catapha’s Juliette Toivonen Taina 29 3 mu-ha 5
  Anxious Full of Life Oikkonen Tiina & Kasv. 29 3 mu-ha 4
  Oldstone’s Alwyne Andela Hiltunen Taru 29 4 mu-ha 6
106 Genedda Zympatic Alien Tapio Marjo 28 3 mu-ha 7
  Black Terminator’s Corona Borealis Valppu Ulla & Kasv. 28 3 mu-ha 7
  Catapha’s Thunder Bruno Kaskinen Erja 28 3 mu-ha 4
  Bonel Zackpot Rouhiainen Minna 28 3 si 5
  Tellus Danes Zillion Megappon Mäentaka Tanja & Porra Milja & Kasv. 28 2 mu-ha 9
  Great Bel’s Virve Too Sorbus Interm Pihelgas Virve 28 2 mu-ha 3
112 Red Rublev Drogheda Snickars Sofia 27 3 ke-ti 6
  Hotpoint’s You’r The Dream Leppälä Eila 27 4 ke-ti 6
  Love-Dane’s Åthello Keto Pihla & Novitsky Andrei 27 3 ke-ti 9
  Alder Glade’s Dean Koistinen Henna & Kiukas Joona 27 3 ke-ti 4
  Herdolf Single Jedi Boy Suikkanen Merja 27 2 si 2
117 Chic Carelia’s Candyman Vuorenmaa Elina 26 3 ke-ti 5
  Red Rublev Woodoo Mykkänen Laura & Mäkipelto Kia 26 2 ke-ti 4
119 Abragabra’s Fawn Fairytale Heiska Marika 25 2 ke-ti 6
  Bonel Jolanda Ljungdell Annika 25 4 si 3
121 Dogiwogin Blackamoore Rautiainen Heli 24 1 ke-ti 4
  Edendane’s Caribbean Pirate Kirvesmäki Anna & Pasi 24 3 ke-ti 3
  Red Rublev Sade Majuri Mia & Kasv. 24 4 ke-ti 5
  Edendane’s Pirate Princess Somppi Laura 24 3 ke-ti 3
  Megappon No No Nanette Heinonen Liisi 24 3 mu-ha 8
  Anastasia Tuokko Tapio 24 3 si 2
  Samlet Love Machine Hartonen Milla 24 2 ke-ti 2
  Diplomatic’s Celine Dion Katila Kirsi & Kasv. 24 2 ke-ti 7
129 Bonel Xtreme Eleanor Kekkonen Katja 23 2 si 1
  Saradane’s Iron Dream Hanikka Katja & Harri 23 2 si 1
  Love-Dane’s X-mas Romance Myllyneva Mia & Janne & Kasv. 23 3 ke-ti 3
  Saradane’s Highlight Girl Vainionpää Sari 23 2 si 1
  Saradane’s Dancing Queen Myller Yvonne & Kasv. 23 3 si 2
  Grand Fawn’s Juno Vitikainen Auli & Juuso 23 2 ke-ti 3
  Jättiläisen Finlandia Mikkonen Kari & Kela Taija 23 3 mu-ha 6
  Red Rublev Walkyria Majuri Mia & Kasv. 23 1 ke-ti 3
137 Alder Glade’s Legacy Of Bandit Lappalainen Henri 22 2 ke-ti 5
  Mi’Havana Bodom Minnas Vuori Anna-Mari & Janne 22 3 mu-ha 5
  Genedda X-tra Terrestial Tapio Marjo 22 1 si 2
  Saradane’s Diesel Truck Manninen Tiina 22 2 si 3
  Bonel Yön Legenda Hannukainen Kristiina 22 2 si 0
142 Love-Dane’s Zz Top Guy Salmela Marika 21 4 ke-ti 5
  C’mon This Is It Valonen Katariina 21 3 ke-ti 6
  Catapha’s Xiomara Toivonen Taina 21 2 mu-ha 3
  Kozmic Blue’s Günther Käiväräinen Marika 21 2 si 4
  Horsebjerg Fenway Foxy Sairiala Merja 21 1 mu-ha 1
  Nicolai Copernicus V.’D Schlehhecke Heikka Sanna 21 3 mu-ha 1
148 Edendane’s Luthien Tinuviel Mahkonen Mona & Jani 20 2 ke-ti 6
  Samuraiwood’s Amur Partanen Kirsi 20 2 ke-ti 3
150 Genedda Bonum Omen Marjo Tapio 19 3 si 3
  Love-Dane’s Arctic Princes Salo Pia & Janne 19 2 ke-ti 3
  Double d Daynakin Gold Smith Peltola Minna 19 2 ke-ti 3
  Great Bel’s Walther Valonen Katariina & Nick Hanna 19 2 ke-ti 2
154 Ozaenas Morrison Lämpsä Satu & Ari 18 2 mu-ha 5
  Nordic Giant’s Butch Cassidy Dmanian Rytinki & Tuominen & Marttinen 18 2 mu-ha 2
  Love-Dane’s Yrjö Suuri Lappalainen Minna 18 3 ke-ti 4
  Chic Carelia’s Brahman Mattila Marjukka 18 2 ke-ti 3
  Saradane’s Ice Princess Huuskonen Katja & Verhilä Jani 18 2 si 7
  Genedda Cum Bona Gratia Hannula Leena 18 2 si 2
  Nykänen’s Princess Liberté Nykänen Raija 18 2 mu-ha 4
  Red Rublev Duetto Haavisto Soile & Kasv. 18 1 ke-ti 3
162 Love-Dane’s Åps My Sweetie Viitala Anu & Kasv. 17 2 ke-ti 3
  Alder Glade’s Lizetta Muurinen Katri 17 2 ke-ti 5
  Nelia V Gigantic Blau Seppänen Tanja & Torni Jarkko 17 3 ke-ti 2
  Ritzypal’s Bumber Galaxy Rantanen Minni & Kasv. 17 2 ke-ti 4
  Genedda De Improvisio Matula Carita 17 2 mu-ha 3
  Dogiwogin Laodicea Passoja Sanna 17 3 ke-ti 3
  Saradane’s Iron Izelle Rauhalammi Kristiina & Kasv. 17 2 si 3
  Sorbus Intermedia Dollar Ratnik-Soosaar K & Soosaar M & Kasv. 17 1 mu-ha 5
  Dogiwogin Charles Liimatta Mira & Kasv. 17 1 ke-ti 2
171 Edendane’s Thranduil Vaajo Jyrki & Kasv. 16 2 ke-ti 3
  Great-Golden’s Irwin Goodman Malinen Mirva & Vahtikari Mika 16 2 ke-ti 2
  Denim Danes Johnny Cash Taittonen Anu & Kasv. 16 1 si 1
  Meadowoods Delight Of Life Kukkonen Jaana 16 1 ke-ti 1
  Genedda Gladii Ius Kujanpää Mirva 16 1 si 1
176 Zsiegmondy Liberté Valtonen Kristiina 15 1 mu-ha 5
  Giant Dane’s Afrodite Sulantaus-Eskola Hanna 15 2 ke-ti 4
  Granddisons Faithfull Girl Jansson Maria 15 1 si 0
179 Tellus Dane’s Zsazsa Megappon Holopainen Tanja 14 1 mu-ha 4
  Catapha’s Tinker Elmer Häyrinen Emmi 14 1 mu-ha 2
  Genedda Zorro’s Son Matula Carita 14 1 mu-ha 2
  Lestat El Santhynor Koskela Eliisa 14 2 mu-ha 1
  Saradane’s D’Willowrun Laine Hannu & Jokela Kristiina 14 2 si 2
  Ancohuma Thidalium Rytinki Marika 14 1 ke-ti 4
  Euro Power Bob The Builder Vähämäki Mari & Paloneva Kalle 14 1 ke-ti 4
  Helisain Dominica Kunttu Minna & Topi 14 1 ke-ti 4
187 C’mon Ketchup Aghazarian Anette 13 2 ke-ti 3
  TR’s Jewel to Ozaenas Partanen Marja 13 1 mu-ha 1
  Bonel Roland Wahlman Heidi 13 1 si 3
  Euro Power Bruno Tamminen Laura 13 2 ke-ti 2
  Ozaenas Krizia Qvintus Jonna & Fröberg Henry 13 1 mu-ha 1
  Love-Dane’s Strawberry Rajavaara Eija & Karppinen Jani 13 2 ke-ti 5
  Euro Power Big Star Vepsäläinen Sini 13 1 ke-ti 3
  Falaris Dancing Dragon V Denim Mettälä Mappe 13 2 si 2
  Saradane’s Join Mil-Dog’s Ikävalko Milja & Kurppa Anni 13 1 mu-ha 6
196 Rivercrest Jane Grey Lehtilä Pia & Atte 12 1 mu-ha 2
  Bonel Gosma Heikka Sanna 12 1 si 0
  Denim Danes Jolie Jolene Kajukorpi Erja 12 1 si 2
  Diplomatic’s Val Kilmer Salmi-Aalto Teija 12 1 ke-ti 5
  Ritzypal’s Codename Warlock Rantanen Minni & Kasv. 12 1 ke-ti 2
  RiverCrest Queen Isabella Hippeläinen Helena 12 1 mu-ha 2
  Jättiläisen Orvokki Puntti Ilse 12 1 ke-ti 2
  Opertunity’s Couldn’t Be Better Groth Toni 12 2 ke-ti 4
204 Western Rose Akwaforta Aeschlimann Carlot 11 1 mu-ha 4
  C’mon Money Talks Mäkelä Hanna & Kasv. 11 1 ke-ti 1
  Megappon Nancygoestorio Porra Milja 11 2 mu-ha 3
  Red Rublev Shiva Kasv. & Backmark 11 2 ke-ti 3
  Herdolf Belran Ka’lel Tienhaara Vuokko 11 1 si 1
  Anxious Davidson Harley Kuosmanen Satu & Lämpsä Ari 11 2 mu-ha 0
  Love-Dane’s Cute Polarqueen Blaser Petra 11 1 ke-ti 1
  Love-Dane’s Cute Golddigger Salo Pia & Janne 11 1 ke-ti 4
  Patch-Quilt’s Citronella Taipalus Mikko 11 1 mu-ha 1
  Oldstone’s Bessi Wenniina Mäntynen Satu 11 2 si 3
  Pine Garden’s Glory Gandalf Lilja & Mäkipelto & Väänänen 11 1 ke-ti 1
  Grndisons Flicka v. Caribdane Westling P. & Gunnarsson A-L 11 1 mu-ha 1
216 Bonel Zara Odessa Moilanen Tiina & Marko 10 1 si 0
  Anxious Dj White Ink Ukonmaanaho Maarit & Honkala Hannu 10 2 mu-ha 0
  L’amour El Santhynor Tuononen Elena 10 2 mu-ha 2
  Giant Dane’s Bless My Heart Lempinen Janni 10 1 ke-ti 3
  Dogiwogin Sundane Vähäsalo Mari 10 1 ke-ti 3
  Grandelux All I Want Svensson Yvonne 10 1 si 0
  Chevy House Alleycat Johansson Eva 10 1 si 0
  Don Vito’s Belgarth Koskinen Eija & Hannu 10 1 mu-ha 2
  Saradane’s For Act Able Ojapelto Sari 10 1 si 3
225 Glückskind Bestario Paunimo Tiina & Lehtonen Jarmo 9 1 ke-ti 2
  Ozaenas Hawk Eye Mäkinen Kari EJ 9 1 mu-ha 5
  Herdolf Darth Vader Helander Eva & Kasv. 9 1 si 2
  Helisain Messina Majuri Mia 9 1 ke-ti 2
  Pekka On Nimeni v.´T Buitengebeuren Ikävalko Milja 9 1 mu-ha 5
  Northwind Northern Light Toivonen Taina 9 1 ke-ti 1
  Catapha’s Xanthus Aronen Saila 9 1 ke-ti 5
  Catapha’s Xannon Ryökäs Eveliina 9 1 mu-ha 2
  RiverCrest Lady Antoinette Himanen Katja 9 1 mu-ha 2
  Chic Carelia’s Athens Landstedt Carina 9 1 ke-ti 2
  Nickel’s Moonlight To Piistar Manninen Johanna & Kirvesoja Satu 9 1 mu-ha 1
  Ozaenas Orcidea To B-T Kela Jaana & Riihijärvi Merja 9 1 mu-ha 5
  Moonshine Baloa Wahlman Heidi 9 1 si 2
  C’mon Hot Choice Valonen Katariina & Hitoshi Sayama 9 1 ke-ti 2
  Jättiläisen Hyacint Hebe Nieminen Kati 9 1 mu-ha 2
  Diplomatic’s Valentino Caravani Puukka Nina 9 1 ke-ti 3
  Megappon Morritort D’aigua Virtanen Ulla & Kasv. 9 1 mu-ha 5
242 Danemanian Obelix Oksanen Elina 8 1 mu-ha 2
  Grandman’s Lucille Kärnä Emmi 8 1 ke-ti 2
  Ravenwoods Gloria Tapio Marjo 8 1 mu-ha 1
  Danemanian Inka of S’Henge Rytinki Marika 8 2 mu-ha 2
  Ozaenas Havanna Star Vuori Anna-Mari 8 1 mu-ha 1
  Mil-Dog’s Jutta Ikävalko Milja 8 1 mu-ha 1
  Dogiwogin Prince Alander Marjo 8 1 ke-ti 1
  Angelika Heikkinen Anna 8 1 mu-ha 1
  Danemanian Pikku Äijä Ojamäki Päivi & Kasv. 8 1 mu-ha 1
  Finlandia’s Keep On Bandit Kolmonen Anu & Aki 8 1 ke-ti 1
  Kristofer Robin Rytinki Marika & Kasper Piia 8 1 mu-ha 1
  Unique Amigo Perro Kampuri & Väisänen & Leppälä 8 1 si 1
  Limbus Vom Hause Wagner Riskilä Johanna & Leppälä Virpi 8 1 si 1
  Wilhellmiinan Wirka-Wirhe Silvennoinen Katja 8 1 ke-ti 1
  Danemanian No Mercy Mäentaka Tanja 8 1 mu-ha 1
  Grand Electra’s Iaktar Sulantaus Riikka 8 1 ke-ti 4
258 Tribeca Taraba Änkö Sari & Nieminen Kati 7 1 mu-ha 3
  Coleridge’s Obi-Wan Kenobi Tienhaara Vuokko 7 1 si 1
  Genedda Ens Entium Partanen Marja & Silvennoinen Katja 7 1 ke-ti 1
  Saradane’s Fearless Mind Lakso Johanna 7 1 mu-ha 1
  Oldstone’s Aethelwyne Blue Suominen Taru 7 1 si 0
  Alder Glade’s Doris To C’mon Haulo Pia 7 1 ke-ti 3
  Love-Dane’s Quick Duke Hänninen Sanna & Lehtimäki Janne 7 1 ke-ti 3
  Oldstone’s A’Myah Of Heart Haapala Mira 7 1 mu-ha 3
  Chevy House Dark Blue Spike Piispala Tiina 7 1 si 0
  Chic Carelia’s Carina Sulantaus-Eskola Hanna 7 1 ke-ti 3
  Saradane’s Heart V Actable Erkkilä Minna 7 1 si 3
269 Love-Dane’s Lilli Marlen Utriainen Katja 6 1 ke-ti 0
  C’mon To Be Or Not To Be Lakso Maire & Kasv. 6 1 ke-ti 0
  Apollodanes Astraeus Vuori Anna-Mari & Partanen Marja 6 1 mu-ha 2
  Euro Power Bora Bora Kallonen Sini 6 1 ke-ti 2
  Oldstone’s Badwulf Wail Haapala Mira 6 1 si 0
  C’mon You Can Do It Valonen Katariina 6 1 mu-ha 2
  Catapha’s Livia Tequila Himanen Katja 6 1 mu-ha 4
276 Bonel Sirius Toppinen Olga 5 1 mu-ha 1
  Danemanian Pikku Prinsessa Helvamo Mari 5 1 mu-ha 1
  Rivercrest Joan Jett Wahlman Heidi & Anne 5 1 mu-ha 1
  Red Rublev Wanamo Lohva Sanna-Mari 5 1 ke-ti 1
  Love-Dane’s Ässä-Kuningas Lappalainen Minna 5 1 ke-ti 1
  Alexander Heiskanen Merja & Nurmi Jukka 5 1 si 1
  C’mon Here Comes Joy Aghazarian Anu-Liisa & Heino Pekka 5 1 ke-ti 1
  Genedda Gregis Spes Harjula Kristiina & Salo Pasi 5 1 si 1
  Love-Dane’s Arctic Moon Nieminen Piia & Issakainen Timo 5 1 ke-ti 1
  Kozmic Blue’s Foxy Lady Hiltunen Marja 5 1 si 1
  Shaggy Friends Baliblue To Sajonne Puukka Nina & Helenius Kalle & Stina 5 1 si 1
  Star Dane’s Grazy Hazel Rosquist Sra 5 1 mu-ha 1
  Chic Carelia’s Camelot Korvensyrjä Anja 5 1 ke-ti 3
  Saradane’s A Kid Of Hearts Eerikkilä Sanna 5 1 si 1
290 Hoppingham’s Fact Duty Heka Laine Marja 4 1 mu-ha 2
  Grandelux All By Myself Rosquist Sara 4 1 si 0
292 Jättiläisen Gladiolus Kasper Pia 3 1 mu-ha 1
  Chih Carelia’s Baldur Ääriälä Katja 3 1 ke-ti 1
  Love-Dane’s Cute Sunshine Rantavuoti Raili & Erkki 3 1 ke-ti 1