Pentu-, Juniori- & Veteraaninäyttely Hyvinkää 03.04.2005

Tuomari:
Tuula Seppälä

Tulokset:

BEST IN SHOW
1. Love-Dane’s Wild Midnight om. Katja Utriainen & kasv.
2. Edendane’s Miss Moneypenny om. Teija Salmi-Aalto
3. Edendane’s Luthien Tinuviel om.Mona Korpijärvi  & Jani Mahkonen
4. Denim Danes Dirty Dancing om. Erja Kajukorpi
5. Grandmans Lucerne om. Tiina & Markku Pihlajamäki
6. Genedda Femme Fatale om. Katri Nurmi  & Martina Saurén

BEST IN SHOW KASVATTAJA
1. Kennel Love-Dane’s om. Raili Rantavuoti
2. Kennel Edendane’s om. Teija Salmi-Aalto
3. Kennel Herdolf om. Vuokko Tienhaara
4. Kennel Denim Danes om. Erja Kajukorpi
5. Kennel Grandmans om. Tiina Pihlajamäki


 PEK 5-7 kk Urokset

 1.                   Aleksis om. Ovaskainen Anne & Kaj

                      – 2-             

2.                   Grandmans Luca JR om. Pihlajamäki Tiina & Markku

                      – 1  KP pen 5-7 kk 3 -

 3.                   Magic Alaunt Diili om. Ollila Niina & Jalonen Pasi

                      – 4 -

4.                   Magic Alaunt Duuri om. Väisänen Minna & Esa

                      – 3 -

5.                   Tellus Danes Zeal Megappon om. Parviainen Kati & Gäddnäs Daniel

                      – ei sij. -

6.                   Tellus Danes Zillion Megappon om. Mäentaka Tanja & Kasv.

                      – 5 -

PEK 5-7 kk Nartut

7.                   Aino om. Ovaskainen Anne & Kaj

                      – ei sij -

8.                   Ava om. Ovaskainen Anne & Kaj

                      – 5 -                       

9.                   Grandmans Lucerne om. Pihlajamäki Tiina & Markku

                      – 1 KP pen 5-7 kk 1 BIS 5 -

 10.                 Grandmans Lucia om. Pihlajamäki Tiina & Markku

                      – 2 KP pen 5-7 kk 2 -

11.                 Grandmans Lucinda om. Pihlajamäki Tiina & Markku

                      – poissa -

12.                 Jättiläisen Illyria B’Seba om. Nieminen Kati

                      – 4 -

13.                 Jättiläisen Ilythia B’Seba om. Kasper Piia & Kasv

                      – 3 KP pen 5-7 kk 4 -

14.                 Jättiläisen Indira B’Seba  om. Kulmala Karolina

                      – ei sij -

15.                 Jättiläisen Istar B’Seba om. Änkö Sari & Kasv.

                      – ei sij -

16.                 Magic Alaunt Daami om. Alamäki Anne & Kasv

                      – ei sij -

17.                 Magic Alaunt Dap’ple om. Koskela Eliisa & Hietanen Tommi

                      – ei sij -

18.                 Tellus Danes Zetor Megappon om. Kuortti Raija

                      – ei sij -

19.                 Tellus Danes Zsazsa Megappon om. Holopainen Tanja

                      – ei sij -

PEK 7-9 kk Urokset

20.                 Herdolf Darth Vader om. Helander Eva & Kasv

                      – 3 -

21.                 Herdolf Jasen om. Silvennoinen Nina

                      – 4 -

22.                 Saradane’s Deep Blue om. Paavilainen Katri & Ojala Jukka

                      – 5 -                     

23.                 Saradane’s Diesel Vin om. Aalto Leeni & Nikkinen

                      – 1 KP pen 7-9 kk 3 -

24.                 Saradane’s Dylan V Herdolf om. Peltonen Netta

                      – 2 -

25.                 Yellowskin’s Donut’s Black Coffe om. Haavisto Soile & Lilja Hanna

                      – poissa -

PEK 7-9 kk Nartut

26.                 Danemanian Kamelia om. Lahdenperä Vilja

                      – 4 -

27.                 Denim Danes Desperado om. Mettälä Maria

                      – 3 -

28.                 Denim Danes Dirty Dancing om. Kajukorpi Erja

                      – 1 KP pen 7-9 kk 1 Bis 4 -

29.                 Denim Danes Dream Catcher om. Kuisma Jaana

                      – 5 -

30.                 Dogiwogin A Fawn Sister om. Iivonen Sirpa c/o Vitikainen

                      – ei sij. -

31.                 Herdolf Padme Noberrie om. Tienhaara Vuokko & Esa

                      – 2 KP pen 7-9 kk 2 -

32.                 Saradane’s Darla Herdolf om. Kärkkäinen Riikka & Tienhaara Vuokko

                      – ei sij. -

JUN 9-12 kk Urokset

33.                 C’mon On The Top om. Kasv & Svanström Ulrica

                      – ei sij. -

34.                 C’mon Pure Jenkki om. Poikonen Liisa & Kasv

                      – 2 KP jun 9-12 kk 4 -

35.                 Edendane’s Eldarion om. Saarinen Päivi

                      – 4 -

36.                 Edendane’s Gil-Galad om. Ahonen Miikka

                      – 5 -

37.                 Edendane’s Thranduil om. Vaajo Jyrki & Kasv

                      – 3 KP jun 9-12 kk 5 -

38.                 Love-Dane’s Young Hamlet om. Keto Pihla & Novitsky Andrei

                      – 1 KP jun 9-12 kk 2 -

39.                 Samlet King To Don Vito’s om. Koskinen Eija & Hannu

                      – ei sij. -

JUN 9-12 kk Nartut

40.                 Alder Glade’s Lizetta om. Muurinen Katri & Nieminen Kati

                      – ei sij. -

41.                 Boarhunters Victoria Herdolf om. Kylander Alexandra & Tienhaara Vuokko

                      – ei sij. -

42.                 Bonel S’aiDee Dogiwogin om. Passoja Sanna & Vitikainen Auli

                      – poissa -

43.                 C’mon One More Time om. Haulo Pia

                      – 2 KP jun 9-12 kk 3 -

44.                 C’mon Pippi Långstrump om. Heikkilä Veronica

                      – 5 -

45.                 Edendane’s Luthien Tinuviel om. Korpijärvi Mona & Mahkonen Jani

                      – 1 KP jun 9-12 kk 1 BIS 3 -

46.                 Edendane’s Varda Elentari om. Kirjosalo Elisa

                      – ei sij. -

47.                 Jättiläisen Hyacint om. Nieminen Kati

                      – 4 -

48.                 SunStrike California Sunshine om. Hakala Sirpa & Salmi-Aalto Teija

                      – 3 KP –

JUN 12 – 18 kk Urokset

49.                 Bonel Roland om. Wahlman Heidi

                      – 2 KP jun 12-18 kk 3 -

50.                 Catapha’s Thunder Bruno om. Kaskinen Erja

                      – 4 -

51.                 Danemanian I’m Elvis Shenge om. Ryyti Satu & Mika

                      – 3 -

52.                 Love-Dane’s X-mas Duke om. Hänninen Sanna & Lehtimäki Janne

                      – 1 KP jun 12-18 kk 2 -

JUN 12 – 18 kk Nartut

53.                 Danemanian Inka Of S’Henge om. Rytinki Marika

                      – 2 KP -

54.                 Love-Dane’s Wild Magic om. Pihlajamäki Tiina & Markku

                      – poissa -

55.                 Love-Dane’s Wild Midnight om. Utriainen Katja & Kasv

                      – 1 KP jun 12-18 kk 1 BIS

56.                 Megappon Rock-A-Bye-Baby om. Rantalaiho Jonna

                      – 3 -

VET 6-8 v Urokset

57.                 Chalernon Athos om. Mäkelä Laura

                      – 2 KP vet 6-8 v 4 -

58.                 Finbalt Favorite Vito’s Burgler om. Ekholm Tanja

                      – 3 -

59.                 Love-Dane’s Oscar om. Hänninen Sanna

                      - 1 KP vet 6-8 v 3 -

VET 6-8 v Nartut

60.                 Del Lago’s Back To The Future om. Valonen Katariina

                      – 3 KP vet 6-8 v 5 -                        

61.                 Edendane’s Miss Moneypenny om. Salmi-Aalto Teija

                      – 1 KP vet 6-8 v 1 BIS 2 -

62.                 Iris Canis Canum om. Sveholm Johanna

                      – 4 -

63.                 Love-Dane’s Lilli Marlen om. Utriainen Katja

                      – 2 KP vet 6-8 v 2 -

VET yli 8 v Urokset

64.                 Catapha’s Genius om. Kajukorpi Erja & Kasv

                      – poissa -

65.                 Genedda Double Cross om. Nurmi Katri

                      – poissa -

66.                 Jättiläisen Amore om. Syrjänen Sanna & Jarkko

                      – poissa -

VET yli 8 v Nartut

67.                 Catapha’s Esmeralda om. Kivelä Hanna

                      – 3 KP yli 8 v 3 -

68.                 C’mon Be My Secret om. Hautalahti Kalle & Lepistö Rauno

                      – poissa -

69.                 Dogiwogin Geena Davis om. Rask Nina

                      – 2 KP yli 8 v 2 -                        

70.                 Genedda Femme Fatale om. Nurmi Katri & Saurén Martina

                      – 1 KP yli 8 v 1 BIS 6 -

71.                 Jättiläisen Anemone om. Nieminen Kati

                      – 4 -

Kasvattajaluokka

150.               C’mon om. Valonen Katariina

                      – ei esitetty -

151.               Danemanian om. Rytinki Marika

                      – ei sij. -

152.               Denim Danes om. Kajukorpi Erja

                      – BIS 4 kasv -

153.               Edendane’s om. Salmi-Aalto Teija

                      – BIS 2 kasv KP -

154.               Grandmans om. Pihlajamäki Tiina

                      – BIS 5 kasv -

155.               Herdolf om. Tienhaara Vuokko

                      – BIS 3 kasv KP -

156.               Jättiläisen om. Nieminen Kati

                      – ei sij. -

157.               Love-Dane’s om. Rantavuoti Raili

                      – BIS 1 kasv KP -

158.               Magic Alaunt om. Koskela Eliisa

                      – ei esitetty -

159.               Tellus Danes om. Holopainen Tanja

                      – ei sij. -