Open Show Hyvinkää 03.04.2005

Tuomari:
Maija-Riitta Vähäkylä, kennel Squanto’s

Tulokset:


BEST IN SHOW
1. C’mon Hoit Choice om. Katariina Valonen & Hitoshi Sayama
2.
Dogiwogin Lagerfeld om. Heinonen Mira


Avoin 18 kk – 6 v Urokset

72. Bonel Quentin Blue om. Kappala Emmi & Souri Liisa & Kauppala Jukka
- 3 KP PU5 -

73. Flashing Odds Always Right om. Suonvieri Sanna & Eronen Jaana & Kajukorpi Erja
5                    


74. Helisain Shingalinga om. Lukka Susanna
1 KP PU2

 75. Henevaz Highland Bird om. Beck Gunnel
2 KP PU3

76. Jättiläisen Finn Farao om. Tolonen Päivi
ei sij.

77. Ozaenas Grandmaster om. Kuronen Nina
ei sij.

78. Stonehenge’s Northern Star om. Rytinki Marika & Vuorenhaltia Kari
4

Avoin 18 kk – 6 v Nartut

80. Chiraskin Bette Davis om. Rask Nina
4

81. Dogiwogin Laodicea om. Passoja Sanna
poissa

82. Dogiwogin Tarragona om. Lehtonen Suvi
ei sij.


83. Edendane’s My Fair Lady om. Westerlund Ron
1 KP PN1 VSP

84. Jättiläisen Gelius Barbus om. Karhulahti-Nyrövaara Suvi
poissa

85. Jättiläisen Gladiolus om. Kasper Pia & Kasv
ei sij.

86. Helisain Pandora om. Henriksson Laura & Juha
5

87. Horsebjerg Fenway Foxy om. Sairiala Petri & Merja
2 KP PN2

88. Ritzypal’s Booby On Stars om. Vigrén Virpi
3 KP PN3

89. Samlet Bebe om. Henriksson Laura & Juha
ei sij.

Valio 24 kk – 6 v Urokset


90. C’mon Hot Choice om. Valonen Katariina & Sayama Hitoshi
1 KP PU1 ROP BIS

91. Coleridge’s Obi-Wan Kenobi om. Tienhaara Vuokko & Esa
ei sij.

92. Diplomatic’s Val Kilmer om. Salmi-Aalto Teija & Kasv
KP PU4

93. Dogiwogin World Wide Web om. Kappala Emmi & Souri Liisa & Kauppala Jukka
ei sij.

94. Helisain Samurai om. Hämäläinen Eila & Kasv
4

95. Love-Dane’s Quick Duke om. Hänninen Sanna & Lehtimäki Janne
3 KP PU6

96. WYSIWYG Luke Skywalker V Longo om. Tienhaara Vuokko
5

Valio 24 kk – 6 v Nartut


79. Bonel Oona om. Wallden Anu
1 KP PN5

97. Genedda Question Why om. Kuronen Nina
3

98.  Helisain Scarlet om. Majuri Mia
2 KP PN4

99. Ozaenas Fatal Genedda om. Holopainen Tanja
poissa

Turisti nuoret 5 – 18 kk Urokset

100. Danemanian Kepponen om. Huuhtanen Susanna
3

101. Genedda Your Problem om. Malmivuori Niina
2


102. Jättiläisen Herriot om. Seppälä Helena
1

Turisti nuoret 5 – 18 kk Nartut


103. Jättiläisen Ilona om. Kampuri Annika & Väisänen Vesa Kouvola
1

Turisti avoin 18 kk – 6 v Urokset


104. Danepark’s Brassica Hilaris om. Pimiä Marja-Terttu
1 KP PU2-turisti

105. Jättiläisen Gigantti om. Karhulahti Maria
2

Turisti avoin 18 kk – 6 v Nartut


106. Jättiläisen Carmen om. Haukka Riitta
1 KP PN1-turisti VSP -

107. Jättiläisen Dafne om. Hakkarainen Tiina
2

Turisti valio 24 kk – 6 v Urokset                

  
108. Dogiwogin Lagerfeld om. Heinonen Mira
1 KP PU1-turisti ROP BIS 2

109. Helisain Master Man om. Leppälä Jari & Kasv
2 KP PU3-turisti

Turisti vet yli 6 v Urokset

 
110. Almosta’s Midnight Express om. Liuke Milja
1

111. Jättiläisen Alvari Adonis om. Puntti Ilse
poissa

Turisti vet yli 6 v Nartut


112. Jättiläisen Akaasia om. Nieminen Kati
1 KP PN2

Troikkakilpailu

200. Kuusela Susanne
ei sij.

201.  Kajukorpi Erja
ei sij

202. Kasper Piia
ei sij.

203. Lehtimäki Janne
poissa

204. Nieminen Kati
poissa

205. Passoja Sanna
poissa


206. Mäkelä Rami
BIS – troikka

207.  Salmi-Aalto Teija
poissa

208. Tienhaara Vuokko
BIS 4 – troikka

209. Utriainen Katja
BIS 2 troikka

210. Valonen Katariina
poissa

211. Vuorenhaltia Sami
BIS 3 – troikka

212. Hämäläinen Eila
BIS 5 – troikka